Oberbürgermeister |
Stefan Bosse | CSU | CSU Oberbürgermeister | Oberbürgermeister | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | | | | | | |
Vorsitzender |
Stefan Bosse | CSU | CSU Oberbürgermeister | Oberbürgermeister | 26.07.2021 | | von 26.07.2021 | | | | | | |
Mitglieder des Stadtrates |
Alexius Batzer | KI | KI Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 22.07.2019 | bis 22.07.2019 | Werner Stumpe | KI | Werner Stumpe KI | Ernst Holy | KI | Ernst Holy KI | | |
Karl Eichinger | FW | FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Dr. Ulrike Höhne-Wachter | FW | Dr. Ulrike Höhne-Wachter FW | | | | |
Helmut Folter | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Gerhard Bucher | CSU | Gerhard Bucher CSU | | | | |
Gertrud Gellings | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Dr. Thomas Jahn | CSU | Dr. Thomas Jahn CSU | | | | |
Volker Kollmeder | FW | FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Bernhard Pohl | FW | Bernhard Pohl FW | | | | |
Angelika Lausser | KI | KI Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Hans Häußer | KI | Hans Häußer KI | Robert Klauer | KI | Robert Klauer KI | | |
Gerhard Limmer | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Ulrich Wiedemann | CSU | Ulrich Wiedemann CSU | | | | |
Catrin Riedl | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Helga Ilgenfritz | SPD | Helga Ilgenfritz SPD | | | | |
Dr. Erika Rössler | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Christian Sobl | CSU | Christian Sobl CSU | | | | |
Ernst Schönhaar | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.08.2017 | 30.04.2020 | von 08.08.2017 bis 30.04.2020 | Sylwia Pohl | CSU | Sylwia Pohl CSU | | | | |
Ulrike Seifert | Grüne | Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.08.2017 | 30.04.2020 | von 08.08.2017 bis 30.04.2020 | Susanne Eckl | Grüne | Susanne Eckl Grüne | Oliver Schill | Grüne | Oliver Schill Grüne | | |
Alexander Uhrle | KI | KI Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 23.07.2019 | 30.04.2020 | von 23.07.2019 bis 30.04.2020 | Werner Stumpe | KI | Werner Stumpe KI | Ernst Holy | KI | Ernst Holy KI | | |
Angelika Zajicek | FDP | FDP Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 30.04.2020 | bis 30.04.2020 | Johannes Espermüller | FDP | Johannes Espermüller FDP | | | | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Julia Bosse | Generation KF | Generation KF Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Maximilian Nocker | Generation KF | Maximilian Nocker Generation KF | Tobias Würfel | Generation KF | Tobias Würfel Generation KF | | |
Karl Eichinger | FW | FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 20.07.2022 | | von 20.07.2022 | Bernadette Glückmann | FW | Bernadette Glückmann FW | | | | |
Gertrud Gellings | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Dr. Erika Rössler | CSU | Dr. Erika Rössler CSU | | | | |
Holger Jankovsky | Grüne | Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Marita Knauer | Grüne | Marita Knauer Grüne | Tiny Schmauch | Grüne | Tiny Schmauch Grüne | Johannes Espermüller | FDP | Johannes Espermüller FDP |
Peter Kempf | FW | FW Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Bernhard Pohl | FW | Bernhard Pohl FW | | | | |
Pascal Lechler | SPD | SPD Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Catrin Riedl | SPD | Catrin Riedl SPD | | | | |
Arthur Müller | Grüne | Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 26.07.2021 | | von 26.07.2021 | Tiny Schmauch | Grüne | Tiny Schmauch Grüne | Marita Knauer | Grüne | Marita Knauer Grüne | Johannes Espermüller | FDP | Johannes Espermüller FDP |
Sylwia Pohl | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Walter Nocker | CSU | Walter Nocker CSU | | | | |
Oliver Schill | Grüne | Grüne Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Johannes Espermüller | FDP | Johannes Espermüller FDP | Tiny Schmauch | Grüne | Tiny Schmauch Grüne | Marita Knauer | Grüne | Marita Knauer Grüne |
Christian Sobl | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Markus Holste | CSU | Markus Holste CSU | | | | |
Werner Stumpe | KI | KI Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.05.2020 | | von 01.05.2020 | Robert Klauer | KI | Robert Klauer KI | | | | |
Julia von Stillfried | CSU | CSU Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 20.07.2022 | | von 20.07.2022 | Ernst Schönhaar | CSU | Ernst Schönhaar CSU | | | | |
Verwaltung |
Manfred Pfefferle | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | 08.08.2017 | 11.02.2019 | von 08.08.2017 bis 11.02.2019 | | | | | | |
Uwe Seidel | | Verwaltung | Verwaltung | 08.08.2017 | 30.04.2020 | von 08.08.2017 bis 30.04.2020 | | | | | | |