Bauausschuss


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreterMitgliedschaft2. VertreterMitgliedschaft3. VertreterMitgliedschaft
Vorsitzender
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister      
Ausschussmitglieder
Johannes BöcklerCSUOrdentliches MitgliedAlexander DoblerCSUMarkus HolsteCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSU
Gerhard BucherCSUOrdentliches MitgliedChristian SoblCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSUSylwia PohlCSU
Johannes EspermüllerFDPOrdentliches MitgliedMarita KnauerGrüneHolger JankovskyGrüneOliver SchillGrüne
Helmut FolterCSUOrdentliches MitgliedJulia von Stillfried-RattonitzCSUSylwia PohlCSUGertrud GellingsCSU
Bernadette GlückmannFWOrdentliches MitgliedPeter KempfFWBernhard PohlFWMichael MartinFW
Dr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWOrdentliches MitgliedKarl EichingerFWMichael MartinFWPeter KempfFW
Robert KlauerKIOrdentliches MitgliedWerner StumpeKIAlexander UhrleKIErnst HolyKI
Arthur MüllerGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedMarcus KühlGrüneTiny SchmauchGrüneOliver SchillGrüne
Catrin RiedlSPDOrdentliches MitgliedMartin Valdés StauberSPDPascal LechlerSPDChristoph GänsheimerDie Linke
Ernst SchönhaarCSUOrdentliches MitgliedWalter NockerCSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdBMarkus HolsteCSU
Ulrike SeifertGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedOliver SchillGrüneMarita KnauerGrüneMarcus KühlGrüne
Tobias WürfelGeneration KFOrdentliches MitgliedMaximilian NockerGeneration KFHannah RiegerGeneration KFJulia BosseGeneration KF

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Oberbürgermeister
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister01.11.200430.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Ralf BaurSPDOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Johannes BöcklerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gerhard BucherCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Johannes EspermüllerFDPOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Hans HäußerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Thomas JahnCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Robert KlauerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Volker KollmederFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gerhard LimmerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ottmar MaierFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ernst SchönhaarCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ulrike SeifertGrüneOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Dr. Maria Elisabeth AngstSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Alexius BatzerKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 22.07.2019
Helmut FolterCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter FolterFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Erwin HardwigCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Sylwia PohlCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Oliver SchillGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Christian SoblCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Werner StumpeKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Alexander UhrleKIStellvertretendes Mitglied23.07.201930.04.2020
Ulrich WiedemannCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika ZajicekFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Richard DrexlFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gertrud GellingsCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ernst HolyKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Marita KnauerGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika LausserKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter NockerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Bernhard PohlFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Erika RösslerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Stephan StrackeCSU, MdBStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Martina WischhöferSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Kathrin ZajicekFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Otto Richard ZobelCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Verwaltung
Hermann Albrecht Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Helge Carl Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Siegfried Knaak Verwaltung + Informationssystem 01.01.2018
Markus Pferner Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Thomas Zeh Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020