Schul-, Kultur- und Sportausschuss


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreterMitgliedschaft2. VertreterMitgliedschaft3. VertreterMitgliedschaft
Vorsitzender
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister      
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWOrdentliches MitgliedBernadette GlückmannFWKarl EichingerFWMichael MartinFW
Markus HolsteCSUOrdentliches MitgliedGertrud GellingsCSUJulia von Stillfried-RattonitzCSUAlexander DoblerCSU
Holger JankovskyGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedOliver SchillGrüneUlrike SeifertGrüneMarcus KühlGrüne
Peter KempfFWOrdentliches MitgliedMichael MartinFWBernhard PohlFWKarl EichingerFW
Marita KnauerGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedTiny SchmauchGrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDPOliver SchillGrüne
Arthur MüllerGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedUlrike SeifertGrüneMarcus KühlGrüneTiny SchmauchGrüne
Walter NockerCSUOrdentliches MitgliedErnst SchönhaarCSUJohannes BöcklerCSUJulia von Stillfried-RattonitzCSU
Sylwia PohlCSUOrdentliches MitgliedGerhard BucherCSUAlexander DoblerCSUHelmut FolterCSU
Hannah RiegerGeneration KFOrdentliches MitgliedMaximilian NockerGeneration KFJulia BosseGeneration KFTobias WürfelGeneration KF
Dr. Erika RösslerCSUOrdentliches MitgliedChristian SoblCSUHelmut FolterCSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdB
Alexander UhrleKIOrdentliches MitgliedRobert KlauerKIWerner StumpeKIErnst HolyKI
Martin Valdés StauberSPDOrdentliches MitgliedCatrin RiedlSPDPascal LechlerSPDChristoph GänsheimerDie Linke

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Oberbürgermeister
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Alexius BatzerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 22.07.2019
Gerhard BucherCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gertrud GellingsCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Helga IlgenfritzSPDOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Marita KnauerGrüneOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika LausserKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ottmar MaierFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Erika RösslerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Christian SoblCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Alexander UhrleKIOrdentliches Mitglied23.07.201930.04.2020
Kathrin ZajicekFDPOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Otto Richard ZobelCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Richard DrexlFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Susanne EcklGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Helmut FolterCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Hans HäußerKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Thomas JahnCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Volker KollmederFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gerhard LimmerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter NockerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Catrin RiedlSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ernst SchönhaarCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Werner StumpeKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika ZajicekFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Johannes BöcklerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Karl EichingerFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Johannes EspermüllerFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter FolterFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Erwin HardwigCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ernst HolyKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Robert KlauerKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Sylwia PohlCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Oliver SchillGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Stephan StrackeCSU, MdBStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ulrich WiedemannCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Martina WischhöferSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Verwaltung
Hermann Albrecht Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Helge Carl Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Siegfried Knaak Verwaltung + Informationssystem 01.01.2018
Barbara Lackermeier Verwaltung + Informationssystem29.03.201730.04.2020
Markus Pferner Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Alfred Riermeier Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Thomas Zeh Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020