Ausschuss für Umwelt und Mobilität


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreterMitgliedschaft2. VertreterMitgliedschaft3. VertreterMitgliedschaft
Vorsitzender
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister      
Ausschussmitglieder
Julia BosseGeneration KFOrdentliches MitgliedClaudia Rieger Tobias WürfelGeneration KFMaximilian NockerGeneration KF
Karl EichingerFWOrdentliches MitgliedDr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWBernhard PohlFWPeter KempfFW
Helmut FolterCSUOrdentliches MitgliedAlexander DoblerCSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdBJulia von Stillfried-RattonitzCSU
Gertrud GellingsCSUOrdentliches MitgliedGerhard BucherCSUErnst SchönhaarCSUWalter NockerCSU
Markus HolsteCSUOrdentliches MitgliedChristian SoblCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSUErnst SchönhaarCSU
Marita KnauerGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedJohannes EspermüllerFDPTiny SchmauchGrüneArthur MüllerGrüne
Marcus KühlGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedArthur MüllerGrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDPOliver SchillGrüne
Michael MartinFWOrdentliches MitgliedPeter KempfFWBernadette GlückmannFWDr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFW
Sylwia PohlCSUOrdentliches MitgliedJohannes BöcklerCSUWalter NockerCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSU
Catrin RiedlSPDOrdentliches MitgliedChristoph GänsheimerDie LinkeMartin Valdés StauberSPDPascal LechlerSPD
Ulrike SeifertGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedHolger JankovskyGrüneOliver SchillGrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDP
Werner StumpeKIOrdentliches MitgliedAlexander UhrleKIRobert KlauerKIErnst HolyKI

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Oberbürgermeister
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Maria Elisabeth AngstSPDOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gerhard BucherCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Karl EichingerFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Johannes EspermüllerFDPOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Helmut FolterCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter FolterFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Erwin HardwigCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Hans HäußerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gerhard LimmerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ulrike SeifertGrüneOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Werner StumpeKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ulrich WiedemannCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Alexius BatzerKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 22.07.2019
Ralf BaurSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Johannes BöcklerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Thomas JahnCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Volker KollmederFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika LausserKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter NockerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Erika RösslerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Oliver SchillGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Christian SoblCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Alexander UhrleKIStellvertretendes Mitglied23.07.201930.04.2020
Martina WischhöferSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Kathrin ZajicekFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Gertrud GellingsCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ernst HolyKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Robert KlauerKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Marita KnauerGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ottmar MaierFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Bernhard PohlFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Sylwia PohlCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Catrin RiedlSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied25.09.201930.04.2020
Ernst SchönhaarCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Stephan StrackeCSU, MdBStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika ZajicekFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Otto Richard ZobelCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Verwaltung
Hermann Albrecht Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Helge Carl Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Siegfried Knaak Verwaltung + Informationssystem 01.01.2018
Markus Pferner Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Alfred Riermeier Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Thomas Zeh Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020