Werkausschuss


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitVertreterMitgliedschaft2. VertreterMitgliedschaft3. VertreterMitgliedschaft
Vorsitzender
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister      
Ausschussmitglieder
Johannes BöcklerCSUOrdentliches MitgliedMarkus HolsteCSUGertrud GellingsCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSU
Alexander DoblerCSUOrdentliches MitgliedHelmut FolterCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSUJulia von Stillfried-RattonitzCSU
Holger JankovskyGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedTiny SchmauchGrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDPMarita KnauerGrüne
Robert KlauerKIOrdentliches MitgliedAlexander UhrleKIWerner StumpeKIErnst HolyKI
Marcus KühlGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedArthur MüllerGrüneMarita KnauerGrüneUlrike SeifertGrüne
Pascal LechlerSPDOrdentliches MitgliedMartin Valdés StauberSPDCatrin RiedlSPD  
Michael MartinFWOrdentliches MitgliedKarl EichingerFWPeter KempfFWDr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFW
Maximilian NockerGeneration KFOrdentliches MitgliedJulia BosseGeneration KFTobias WürfelGeneration KFHannah RiegerGeneration KF
Walter NockerCSUOrdentliches MitgliedErnst SchönhaarCSUJulia von Stillfried-RattonitzCSUGerhard BucherCSU
Bernhard PohlFWOrdentliches MitgliedDr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWBernadette GlückmannFWKarl EichingerFW
Oliver SchillGrüneOrdentliches MitgliedUlrike SeifertGrüneTiny SchmauchGrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDP
Christian SoblCSUOrdentliches MitgliedSylwia PohlCSUGerhard BucherCSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdB

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Oberbürgermeister
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister 30.04.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Maria Elisabeth AngstSPDOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Alexius BatzerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 22.07.2019
Johannes BöcklerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gerhard BucherCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Richard DrexlFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Johannes EspermüllerFDPOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Helmut FolterCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter FolterFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Erwin HardwigCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Hans HäußerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Sylwia PohlCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Oliver SchillGrüneOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020
Alexander UhrleKIOrdentliches Mitglied23.07.201930.04.2020
1. Stellvertreter
Gertrud GellingsCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Robert KlauerKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika LausserKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Gerhard LimmerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ottmar MaierFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Bernhard PohlFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ernst SchönhaarCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ulrike SeifertGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ulrich WiedemannCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Martina WischhöferSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Angelika ZajicekFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Otto Richard ZobelCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
2. Stellvertreter
Susanne EcklGrüneStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Karl EichingerFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Ernst HolyKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Thomas JahnCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Volker KollmederFWStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Walter NockerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Catrin RiedlSPDStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Dr. Erika RösslerCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Christian SoblCSUStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Stephan StrackeCSU, MdBStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Werner StumpeKIStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Kathrin ZajicekFDPStellvertretendes Mitglied 30.04.2020
Verwaltung
Hermann Albrecht Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Helge Carl Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Harald Hailand Verwaltung + Informationssystem08.03.201730.04.2020
Siegfried Knaak Verwaltung + Informationssystem 01.01.2018
Markus Pferner Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Alfred Riermeier Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020
Klaus Schaller Verwaltung + Informationssystem08.03.201730.04.2020