Bauausschuss


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisVertreterMitgliedschaft2. VertreterMitgliedschaft3. VertreterMitgliedschaft
Oberbürgermeister
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister01.11.200430.04.2020Gerhard BucherCSU    
Vorsitzender
Stefan BosseCSUOberbürgermeister06.05.2020       
Ausschussmitglieder
Ralf BaurSPDOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Dr. Maria Elisabeth AngstSPDMartina WischhöferSPD  
Johannes BöcklerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Helmut FolterCSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdB  
Johannes BöcklerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Alexander DoblerCSUMarkus HolsteCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSU
Gerhard BucherCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Ulrich WiedemannCSUOtto Richard ZobelCSU  
Gerhard BucherCSUOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Christian SoblCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSUSylwia PohlCSU
Johannes EspermüllerFDPOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Angelika ZajicekFDPKathrin ZajicekFDP  
Johannes EspermüllerFDPOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Marita KnauerGrüneHolger JankovskyGrüneOliver SchillGrüne
Helmut FolterCSUOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Julia von Stillfried-RattonitzCSUSylwia PohlCSUGertrud GellingsCSU
Bernadette GlückmannFWOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Peter KempfFWBernhard PohlFWMichael MartinFW
Hans HäußerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Werner StumpeKIErnst HolyKI  
Dr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Karl EichingerFWMichael MartinFWPeter KempfFW
Dr. Thomas JahnCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Sylwia PohlCSUWalter NockerCSU  
Robert KlauerKIOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Alexander UhrleKIAngelika LausserKI  
Robert KlauerKIOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Werner StumpeKIAlexander UhrleKIErnst HolyKI
Volker KollmederFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Walter FolterFWBernhard PohlFW  
Gerhard LimmerCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Erwin HardwigCSUDr. Erika RösslerCSU  
Ottmar MaierFWOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Walter FolterFWRichard DrexlFW  
Arthur MüllerGrüneOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Marcus KühlGrüneTiny SchmauchGrüneOliver SchillGrüne
Catrin RiedlSPDOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Martin Valdés StauberSPDPascal LechlerSPDChristoph GänsheimerDie Linke
Ernst SchönhaarCSUOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Christian SoblCSUGertrud GellingsCSU  
Ernst SchönhaarCSUOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Walter NockerCSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdBMarkus HolsteCSU
Ulrike SeifertGrüneOrdentliches Mitglied 30.04.2020Oliver SchillGrüneMarita KnauerGrüne  
Ulrike SeifertGrüneOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Oliver SchillGrüneMarita KnauerGrüneMarcus KühlGrüne
Tobias WürfelGeneration KFOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020 Maximilian NockerGeneration KFHannah RiegerGeneration KFJulia BosseGeneration KF
Verwaltung
Hermann Albrecht Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020      
Helge Carl Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020      
Siegfried Knaak Verwaltung + Informationssystem 01.01.2018      
Markus Pferner Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020      
Thomas Zeh Verwaltung + Informationssystem 30.04.2020