Schul-, Kultur- und Sportausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisVertreter2. Vertreter3. Vertreter
Oberbürgermeister
Stefan BosseCSUCSU OberbürgermeisterOberbürgermeister30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Vorsitzender
Stefan BosseCSUCSU OberbürgermeisterOberbürgermeister01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Alexius BatzerKIKI Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied22.07.2019bis 22.07.2019Hans HäußerKIHans Häußer KIRobert KlauerKIRobert Klauer KI
Gerhard BucherCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Dr. Thomas JahnCSUDr. Thomas Jahn CSUJohannes BöcklerCSUJohannes Böckler CSU
Gertrud GellingsCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Gerhard LimmerCSUGerhard Limmer CSUSylwia PohlCSUSylwia Pohl CSU
Dr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Richard DrexlFWRichard Drexl FWKarl EichingerFWKarl Eichinger FW
Dr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Bernadette GlückmannFWBernadette Glückmann FWKarl EichingerFWKarl Eichinger FWMichael MartinFWMichael Martin FW
Markus HolsteCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Gertrud GellingsCSUGertrud Gellings CSUJulia von StillfriedCSUJulia von Stillfried CSUAlexander DoblerCSUAlexander Dobler CSU
Helga IlgenfritzSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Catrin RiedlSPDCatrin Riedl SPDMartina WischhöferSPDMartina Wischhöfer SPD
Holger JankovskyGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Oliver SchillGrüneOliver Schill GrüneUlrike SeifertGrüneUlrike Seifert GrüneMarcus KühlGrüneMarcus Kühl Grüne
Peter KempfFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Michael MartinFWMichael Martin FWBernhard PohlFWBernhard Pohl FWKarl EichingerFWKarl Eichinger FW
Marita KnauerGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Susanne EcklGrüneSusanne Eckl GrüneOliver SchillGrüneOliver Schill Grüne
Marita KnauerGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Tiny SchmauchGrüneTiny Schmauch GrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDPJohannes Espermüller FDPOliver SchillGrüneOliver Schill Grüne
Angelika LausserKIKI Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Werner StumpeKIWerner Stumpe KIErnst HolyKIErnst Holy KI
Ottmar MaierFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Volker KollmederFWVolker Kollmeder FWWalter FolterFWWalter Folter FW
Arthur MüllerGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Ulrike SeifertGrüneUlrike Seifert GrüneMarcus KühlGrüneMarcus Kühl GrüneTiny SchmauchGrüneTiny Schmauch Grüne
Walter NockerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Ernst SchönhaarCSUErnst Schönhaar CSUJohannes BöcklerCSUJohannes Böckler CSUJulia von StillfriedCSUJulia von Stillfried CSU
Sylwia PohlCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Gerhard BucherCSUGerhard Bucher CSUAlexander DoblerCSUAlexander Dobler CSUHelmut FolterCSUHelmut Folter CSU
Hannah RiegerGeneration KFGeneration KF Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Maximilian NockerGeneration KFMaximilian Nocker Generation KFJulia BosseGeneration KFJulia Bosse Generation KFTobias WürfelGeneration KFTobias Würfel Generation KF
Dr. Erika RösslerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Ernst SchönhaarCSUErnst Schönhaar CSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdBStephan Stracke CSU, MdB
Dr. Erika RösslerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Christian SoblCSUChristian Sobl CSUHelmut FolterCSUHelmut Folter CSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdBStephan Stracke CSU, MdB
Christian SoblCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Helmut FolterCSUHelmut Folter CSUErwin HardwigCSUErwin Hardwig CSU
Alexander UhrleKIKI Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied23.07.201930.04.2020von 23.07.2019 bis 30.04.2020Hans HäußerKIHans Häußer KIRobert KlauerKIRobert Klauer KI
Alexander UhrleKIKI Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Robert KlauerKIRobert Klauer KIWerner StumpeKIWerner Stumpe KIErnst HolyKIErnst Holy KI
Martin Valdés StauberSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Catrin RiedlSPDCatrin Riedl SPDPascal LechlerSPDPascal Lechler SPDChristoph GänsheimerDie LinkeChristoph Gänsheimer Die Linke
Kathrin ZajicekFDPFDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Angelika ZajicekFDPAngelika Zajicek FDPJohannes EspermüllerFDPJohannes Espermüller FDP
Otto Richard ZobelCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Walter NockerCSUWalter Nocker CSUUlrich WiedemannCSUUlrich Wiedemann CSU
Verwaltung
Hermann AlbrechtVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Helge CarlVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Siegfried KnaakVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem01.01.2018bis 01.01.2018
Barbara LackermeierVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem29.03.201730.04.2020von 29.03.2017 bis 30.04.2020
Caroline MoserVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Markus PfernerVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Alfred RiermeierVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Thomas ZehVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020