Ausschuss für Umwelt und Mobilität


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisVertreter2. Vertreter3. Vertreter
Oberbürgermeister
Stefan BosseCSUCSU OberbürgermeisterOberbürgermeister30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Vorsitzender
Stefan BosseCSUCSU OberbürgermeisterOberbürgermeister06.05.2020von 06.05.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Dr. Maria Elisabeth AngstSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Ralf BaurSPDRalf Baur SPDCatrin RiedlSPDCatrin Riedl SPD
Julia BosseGeneration KFGeneration KF Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Hannah RiegerGeneration KFHannah Rieger Generation KFTobias WürfelGeneration KFTobias Würfel Generation KFMaximilian NockerGeneration KFMaximilian Nocker Generation KF
Gerhard BucherCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Dr. Thomas JahnCSUDr. Thomas Jahn CSUSylwia PohlCSUSylwia Pohl CSU
Karl EichingerFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Volker KollmederFWVolker Kollmeder FWOttmar MaierFWOttmar Maier FW
Karl EichingerFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Dr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWDr. Ulrike Höhne-Wachter FWBernhard PohlFWBernhard Pohl FWPeter KempfFWPeter Kempf FW
Johannes EspermüllerFDPFDP Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Kathrin ZajicekFDPKathrin Zajicek FDPAngelika ZajicekFDPAngelika Zajicek FDP
Helmut FolterCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Johannes BöcklerCSUJohannes Böckler CSUOtto Richard ZobelCSUOtto Richard Zobel CSU
Helmut FolterCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Alexander DoblerCSUAlexander Dobler CSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdBStephan Stracke CSU, MdBJulia von StillfriedCSUJulia von Stillfried CSU
Walter FolterFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Volker KollmederFWVolker Kollmeder FWOttmar MaierFWOttmar Maier FW
Gertrud GellingsCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Gerhard BucherCSUGerhard Bucher CSUErnst SchönhaarCSUErnst Schönhaar CSUWalter NockerCSUWalter Nocker CSU
Erwin HardwigCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Walter NockerCSUWalter Nocker CSUErnst SchönhaarCSUErnst Schönhaar CSU
Hans HäußerKIKI Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Alexander UhrleKIAlexander Uhrle KIRobert KlauerKIRobert Klauer KI
Markus HolsteCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Christian SoblCSUChristian Sobl CSUDr. Erika RösslerCSUDr. Erika Rössler CSUErnst SchönhaarCSUErnst Schönhaar CSU
Marita KnauerGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Johannes EspermüllerFDPJohannes Espermüller FDPTiny SchmauchGrüneTiny Schmauch GrüneArthur MüllerGrüneArthur Müller Grüne
Marcus KühlGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Arthur MüllerGrüneArthur Müller GrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDPJohannes Espermüller FDPOliver SchillGrüneOliver Schill Grüne
Gerhard LimmerCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Dr. Erika RösslerCSUDr. Erika Rössler CSUGertrud GellingsCSUGertrud Gellings CSU
Michael MartinFWFW Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Peter KempfFWPeter Kempf FWBernadette GlückmannFWBernadette Glückmann FWDr. Ulrike Höhne-WachterFWDr. Ulrike Höhne-Wachter FW
Sylwia PohlCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Johannes BöcklerCSUJohannes Böckler CSUWalter NockerCSUWalter Nocker CSUDr. Erika RösslerCSUDr. Erika Rössler CSU
Catrin RiedlSPDSPD Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Christoph GänsheimerDie LinkeChristoph Gänsheimer Die LinkeMartin Valdés StauberSPDMartin Valdés Stauber SPDPascal LechlerSPDPascal Lechler SPD
Ulrike SeifertGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Oliver SchillGrüneOliver Schill GrüneMarita KnauerGrüneMarita Knauer Grüne
Ulrike SeifertGrüneGrüne Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Holger JankovskyGrüneHolger Jankovsky GrüneOliver SchillGrüneOliver Schill GrüneJohannes EspermüllerFDPJohannes Espermüller FDP
Werner StumpeKIKI Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Angelika LausserKIAngelika Lausser KIErnst HolyKIErnst Holy KI
Werner StumpeKIKI Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.05.2020von 01.05.2020Alexander UhrleKIAlexander Uhrle KIRobert KlauerKIRobert Klauer KIErnst HolyKIErnst Holy KI
Ulrich WiedemannCSUCSU Ordentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020Christian SoblCSUChristian Sobl CSUStephan StrackeCSU, MdBStephan Stracke CSU, MdB
Verwaltung
Hermann AlbrechtVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Helge CarlVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Siegfried KnaakVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem01.01.2018bis 01.01.2018
Caroline MoserVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem01.05.2020von 01.05.2020
Markus PfernerVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Alfred RiermeierVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020
Thomas ZehVerwaltung + InformationssystemVerwaltung + Informationssystem30.04.2020bis 30.04.2020